OSC_Winter1_2019_CSL: 3rd_4th [Schedule]

# Home Away Location Time
Saturday, 07 Dec 2019
2 3rd-4th Team #2 Black OCSC 4th Grade Bachelder 3rd-4th 7:40 AM
3 Storm Vince 3rd-4th OCSC 4th Grade Anderson 3rd-4th 8:30 AM
4 3rd-4th Team #4 Green OCSC 4th Grade Sabrowski 3rd-4th 9:20 AM
5 NCSC Patlan B 3rd-4th Team #3 Yellow 3rd-4th 10:10 AM
1 3rd-4th Team #1 White Warriors 3rd-4th 11:00 AM
Saturday, 21 Dec 2019
8 Storm Vince 3rd-4th 3rd-4th Team #4 Green 3rd-4th 11:00 AM
6 3rd-4th Team #3 Yellow 3rd-4th Team #1 White 3rd-4th 12:40 PM
7 OCSC 4th Grade Sabrowski OCSC 4th Grade Bachelder 3rd-4th 1:30 PM
9 OCSC 4th Grade Anderson NCSC Patlan B 3rd-4th 2:20 PM
10 Warriors 3rd-4th Team #2 Black 3rd-4th 3:10 PM
Sunday, 22 Dec 2019
38 NCSC Patlan G 3rd-4th Team #1 White 3rd-4th 7:00 AM
Saturday, 28 Dec 2019
11 OCSC 4th Grade Bachelder Storm Vince 3rd-4th 3rd-4th 11:00 AM
12 NCSC Patlan B OCSC 4th Grade Sabrowski 3rd-4th 11:50 AM
13 3rd-4th Team #1 White OCSC 4th Grade Anderson 3rd-4th 12:40 PM
14 3rd-4th Team #3 Yellow Warriors 3rd-4th 1:30 PM
15 3rd-4th Team #4 Green 3rd-4th Team #2 Black 3rd-4th 2:20 PM
Sunday, 29 Dec 2019
39 NCSC Patlan G 3rd-4th Team #2 Black 3rd-4th 3:10 PM
Wednesday, 01 Jan 2020
40 NCSC Patlan G 3rd-4th Team #3 Yellow 3rd-4th 7:20 PM
Saturday, 04 Jan 2020
16 OCSC 4th Grade Anderson 3rd-4th Team #3 Yellow 3rd-4th 7:40 AM
17 3rd-4th Team #2 Black OCSC 4th Grade Sabrowski 3rd-4th 8:30 AM
18 Warriors 3rd-4th Team #4 Green 3rd-4th 9:20 AM
19 Storm Vince 3rd-4th NCSC Patlan B 3rd-4th 10:10 AM
20 OCSC 4th Grade Bachelder 3rd-4th Team #1 White 3rd-4th 11:00 AM
Sunday, 05 Jan 2020
41 NCSC Patlan G 3rd-4th Team #4 Green 3rd-4th 7:00 AM
Wednesday, 08 Jan 2020
42 NCSC Patlan G OCSC 4th Grade Anderson 3rd-4th 7:20 PM
Saturday, 11 Jan 2020
21 Storm Vince 3rd-4th OCSC 4th Grade Sabrowski 3rd-4th 6:50 AM
22 NCSC Patlan B Warriors 3rd-4th 7:40 AM
Sunday, 12 Jan 2020
43 NCSC Patlan G OCSC 4th Grade Bachelder 3rd-4th 3:10 PM
Saturday, 18 Jan 2020
23 3rd-4th Team #1 White Storm Vince 3rd-4th 3rd-4th 11:00 AM
24 3rd-4th Team #3 Yellow 3rd-4th Team #4 Green 3rd-4th 3:10 PM
25 NCSC Patlan B 3rd-4th Team #2 Black 3rd-4th 4:00 PM
26 Warriors OCSC 4th Grade Bachelder 3rd-4th 4:50 PM
27 OCSC 4th Grade Sabrowski OCSC 4th Grade Anderson 3rd-4th 5:40 PM
Sunday, 19 Jan 2020
44 NCSC Patlan B Storm Vince 3rd-4th 3rd-4th 7:00 AM
Saturday, 25 Jan 2020
28 Storm Vince 3rd-4th 3rd-4th Team #3 Yellow 3rd-4th 11:00 AM
29 3rd-4th Team #4 Green OCSC 4th Grade Anderson 3rd-4th 11:50 AM
30 Warriors OCSC 4th Grade Sabrowski 3rd-4th 12:40 PM
31 3rd-4th Team #2 Black 3rd-4th Team #1 White 3rd-4th 1:30 PM
32 NCSC Patlan B OCSC 4th Grade Bachelder 3rd-4th 2:20 PM
Sunday, 26 Jan 2020
45 NCSC Patlan G OCSC 4th Grade Sabrowski 3rd-4th 3:10 PM
Saturday, 01 Feb 2020
34 3rd-4th Team #1 White 3rd-4th Team #4 Green 3rd-4th 7:40 AM
35 3rd-4th Team #3 Yellow 3rd-4th Team #2 Black 3rd-4th 8:30 AM
36 OCSC 4th Grade Anderson OCSC 4th Grade Bachelder 3rd-4th 9:20 AM
37 Storm Vince 3rd-4th OCSC 4th Grade Sabrowski 3rd-4th 10:10 AM
33 NCSC Patlan B Warriors 3rd-4th 11:00 AM
Sunday, 02 Feb 2020
46 NCSC Patlan G Warriors 3rd-4th 3:10 PM

Top of Page


OSC_Winter1_2019_CSL Home | Teams | Locations | Schedule | Standings & All Results

League scheduling software generated 2019.12.13 at 13:04:09 MST by Splendid City, Niagara Software
email: info2011@splendidcity.net | address: http://www.splendidcity.net
Amherst, New York 14226