OSC_Winter1_2019_CSL: 5th_6th [Schedule]

# Home Away Location Time
Saturday, 07 Dec 2019
1 Gladstone 5-6 OCSC 6th Grade Zornes 5th-6th 4:00 PM
2 5th-6th Team #2 White Storm Vince #1 5th-6th 4:50 PM
Sunday, 08 Dec 2019
3 5th-6th Team #1 Black Stranger Girls 5th-6th 11:50 AM
4 OCSC 6th Grade Sucevich Jr Krusty Krew 5th-6th 12:40 PM
5 OSC King Earthquakes 5th-6th 1:30 PM
6 OC Cyclones OCSC 5th Grade Carpenter 5th-6th 2:20 PM
Saturday, 14 Dec 2019
7 Storm Vince #1 Krusty Krew 5th-6th 9:20 AM
8 Earthquakes 5th-6th Team #1 Black 5th-6th 10:10 AM
9 OCSC 5th Grade Carpenter OCSC 6th Grade Sucevich Jr 5th-6th 11:00 AM
10 Gladstone 5-6 Panthers 5th-6th 11:50 AM
11 OCSC 6th Grade Zornes OC Cyclones 5th-6th 12:40 PM
Sunday, 15 Dec 2019
12 Stranger Girls 5th-6th Team #2 White 5th-6th 11:00 AM
Sunday, 22 Dec 2019
13 OSC King OCSC 5th Grade Carpenter 5th-6th 11:00 AM
Saturday, 28 Dec 2019
14 Earthquakes 5th-6th Team #2 White 5th-6th 6:50 AM
15 OC Cyclones Storm Vince #1 5th-6th 7:40 AM
16 Stranger Girls OCSC 6th Grade Zornes 5th-6th 8:30 AM
17 OCSC 6th Grade Sucevich Jr Gladstone 5-6 5th-6th 9:20 AM
Sunday, 29 Dec 2019
18 5th-6th Team #1 Black Panthers 5th-6th 11:50 AM
Friday, 03 Jan 2020
48 Krusty Krew OSC King 5th-6th 3:10 PM
46 Earthquakes OC Cyclones 5th-6th 4:00 PM
47 Gladstone 5-6 Storm Vince #1 5th-6th 4:50 PM
49 Panthers Stranger Girls 5th-6th 5:40 PM
Saturday, 04 Jan 2020
19 OCSC 6th Grade Zornes OSC King 5th-6th 4:50 PM
20 OCSC 5th Grade Carpenter 5th-6th Team #1 Black 5th-6th 5:40 PM
Sunday, 05 Jan 2020
21 Krusty Krew Earthquakes 5th-6th 11:50 AM
22 Stranger Girls Gladstone 5-6 5th-6th 12:40 PM
23 Storm Vince #1 OCSC 6th Grade Sucevich Jr 5th-6th 1:30 PM
24 5th-6th Team #2 White Panthers 5th-6th 2:20 PM
Saturday, 11 Jan 2020
25 Earthquakes OCSC 5th Grade Carpenter 5th-6th 11:50 AM
26 OC Cyclones Panthers 5th-6th 12:40 PM
27 Krusty Krew Gladstone 5-6 5th-6th 1:30 PM
28 5th-6th Team #1 Black OCSC 6th Grade Zornes 5th-6th 2:20 PM
Sunday, 12 Jan 2020
29 OCSC 6th Grade Sucevich Jr 5th-6th Team #2 White 5th-6th 11:50 AM
Saturday, 18 Jan 2020
30 OSC King Storm Vince #1 5th-6th 11:50 AM
31 Panthers Krusty Krew 5th-6th 12:40 PM
Sunday, 19 Jan 2020
32 Stranger Girls OC Cyclones 5th-6th 11:00 AM
Saturday, 25 Jan 2020
33 OSC King OCSC 6th Grade Sucevich Jr 5th-6th 6:50 AM
34 OCSC 5th Grade Carpenter Stranger Girls 5th-6th 7:40 AM
35 Storm Vince #1 5th-6th Team #1 Black 5th-6th 8:30 AM
36 Earthquakes Gladstone 5-6 5th-6th 9:20 AM
37 OCSC 6th Grade Zornes 5th-6th Team #2 White 5th-6th 10:10 AM
Sunday, 26 Jan 2020
38 Krusty Krew OC Cyclones 5th-6th 11:50 AM
Saturday, 01 Feb 2020
39 Krusty Krew OCSC 6th Grade Zornes 5th-6th 6:50 AM
40 Stranger Girls OCSC 6th Grade Sucevich Jr 5th-6th 11:50 AM
41 Earthquakes Storm Vince #1 5th-6th 12:40 PM
42 OSC King Panthers 5th-6th 1:30 PM
43 5th-6th Team #1 Black 5th-6th Team #2 White 5th-6th 2:20 PM
Sunday, 02 Feb 2020
45 OC Cyclones Gladstone 5-6 5th-6th 7:40 AM
44 Panthers OCSC 5th Grade Carpenter 5th-6th 2:20 PM

Top of Page


OSC_Winter1_2019_CSL Home | Teams | Locations | Schedule | Standings & All Results

Sports scheduling software generated 2019.12.03 at 14:30:16 PST by Splendid City, Niagara Software
email: info2011@splendidcity.net | address: http://www.splendidcity.net
Amherst, New York 14226