OSC_Winter1_2019_CSL: 7th_8th [Schedule]

# Home Away Location Time
Saturday, 07 Dec 2019
1 Molalla Indians Gosha Eastside 06B Black 7th-8th 6:50 AM
2 Eastside Boys 06 Gladiators #2 7th-8th 11:50 AM
3 7th-8th Team #1 Black Gladiators #1 7th-8th 12:40 PM
4 Crew Lowes Tigers 7th-8th 1:30 PM
5 Gladstone Marco Estacada Shibahara 7th-8th 2:20 PM
6 Wolverines Storm Vince 7th-8th 7th-8th 3:10 PM
Sunday, 08 Dec 2019
7 Estacada Shibahara Eastside 06B Black 7th-8th 11:00 AM
Saturday, 14 Dec 2019
8 Wolverines Crew 7th-8th 1:30 PM
9 Eastside 06B Black 7th-8th Team #1 Black 7th-8th 2:20 PM
10 Lowes Tigers Gladiators #1 7th-8th 3:10 PM
11 Gladiators #2 Gladstone Marco 7th-8th 4:00 PM
12 Storm Vince 7th-8th Eastside Boys 06 7th-8th 4:50 PM
13 Estacada Shibahara Molalla Indians Gosha 7th-8th 5:40 PM
Saturday, 21 Dec 2019
14 Gladiators #1 Storm Vince 7th-8th 7th-8th 6:50 AM
15 Wolverines Gladiators #2 7th-8th 7:40 AM
16 Crew Gladiators #2 7th-8th 8:30 AM
17 Eastside 06B Black Lowes Tigers 7th-8th 9:20 AM
18 Gladstone Marco Molalla Indians Gosha 7th-8th 10:10 AM
19 7th-8th Team #1 Black Estacada Shibahara 7th-8th 11:50 AM
Saturday, 28 Dec 2019
20 Eastside Boys 06 Gladiators #1 7th-8th 10:10 AM
Sunday, 29 Dec 2019
21 Molalla Indians Gosha Storm Vince 7th-8th 7th-8th 11:00 AM
Saturday, 04 Jan 2020
22 Lowes Tigers Molalla Indians Gosha 7th-8th 11:50 AM
23 Storm Vince 7th-8th Gladstone Marco 7th-8th 12:40 PM
24 Eastside 06B Black Gladiators #2 7th-8th 1:30 PM
25 Gladiators #1 Eastside Boys 06 7th-8th 2:20 PM
26 7th-8th Team #1 Black Crew 7th-8th 3:10 PM
27 Estacada Shibahara Wolverines 7th-8th 4:00 PM
Sunday, 05 Jan 2020
28 Lowes Tigers Eastside Boys 06 7th-8th 11:00 AM
Thursday, 09 Jan 2020
29 Gladiators #2 Wolverines 7th-8th 5:40 PM
Friday, 10 Jan 2020
30 Crew Gladiators #1 7th-8th 5:40 PM
Saturday, 11 Jan 2020
31 Crew Molalla Indians Gosha 7th-8th 3:10 PM
32 7th-8th Team #1 Black Lowes Tigers 7th-8th 4:00 PM
33 Eastside Boys 06 Gladstone Marco 7th-8th 4:50 PM
34 Eastside 06B Black Storm Vince 7th-8th 7th-8th 5:40 PM
Sunday, 12 Jan 2020
35 Storm Vince 7th-8th 7th-8th Team #1 Black 7th-8th 11:00 AM
Thursday, 16 Jan 2020
36 Gladiators #2 Estacada Shibahara 7th-8th 5:40 PM
Friday, 17 Jan 2020
37 Wolverines Gladiators #1 7th-8th 5:40 PM
Saturday, 18 Jan 2020
38 Eastside Boys 06 7th-8th Team #1 Black 7th-8th 6:50 AM
39 Estacada Shibahara Lowes Tigers 7th-8th 7:40 AM
40 Molalla Indians Gosha Gladstone Marco 7th-8th 1:30 PM
41 Wolverines Eastside 06B Black 7th-8th 2:20 PM
Friday, 24 Jan 2020
42 Gladiators #1 Gladiators #2 7th-8th 5:40 PM
Sunday, 26 Jan 2020
43 Crew Eastside 06B Black 7th-8th 11:00 AM
Saturday, 01 Feb 2020
44 Estacada Shibahara Eastside Boys 06 7th-8th 3:10 PM
45 Wolverines Molalla Indians Gosha 7th-8th 4:00 PM
46 Storm Vince 7th-8th Lowes Tigers 7th-8th 4:50 PM
47 Gladstone Marco 7th-8th Team #1 Black 7th-8th 5:40 PM
Sunday, 02 Feb 2020
48 Gladstone Marco Crew 7th-8th 6:50 AM

Top of Page


OSC_Winter1_2019_CSL Home | Teams | Locations | Schedule | Standings & All Results

Sports scheduling software generated 2019.12.03 at 10:28:58 PST by Splendid City, Niagara Software
email: info2011@splendidcity.net | address: http://www.splendidcity.net
Amherst, New York 14226